地方競馬Top

開催情報 (各レースより、出馬表等をご覧いただけます。)

  • 5/24(金)
  • 5/25(土)
  • 5/26(日)
佐賀
レース名
1R

3歳-7組

ダ1300m

11:45
2R

C2-9組

ダ1300m

12:15
3R

C2-8組

ダ1300m

12:45
4R

C2-6組

ダ1300m

13:15
5R

C2-4組

ダ1400m

13:45
6R

C1-5組

ダ1400m

14:15
7R

C1-3組

ダ1400m

14:50
8R

グリーンチャ

ダ1400m

16:00
9R

ケンタウルス

ダ1400m

16:35
10R

九千部山賞

ダ1400m

17:10
11R

ジェイド特選

ダ1750m

17:40
12R

ドリームシリ

ダ900m

18:10
高知
レース名
1R

C3ロ

ダ1300m

14:55
2R

C3イ

ダ1300m

15:25
3R

C3-3

ダ1300m

15:55
4R

C3-2

ダ1300m

16:30
5R

ルイ☆ルイ誕

ダ1400m

17:00
6R

C2-6

ダ1400m

17:35
7R

C2-5

ダ1400m

18:05
8R

アスールアラ

ダ1400m

18:40
9R

195戦完走

ダ1400m

19:15
10R

祝竹邑淳貴3

ダ1400m

19:45
11R

小満特別C2

ダ1400m

20:20
12R

ファイナルレ

ダ1400m

20:50
帯広
レース名
1R

3歳以上

ダ200m

14:40
2R

シジュウカラ

ダ200m

15:20
3R

2歳

ダ200m

16:05
4R

3歳以上

ダ200m

16:40
5R

3歳以上

ダ200m

17:15
6R

3歳以上

ダ200m

17:45
7R

3歳以上

ダ200m

18:20
8R

3歳以上

ダ200m

18:55
9R

3歳以上

ダ200m

19:30
10R

つつじ特別

ダ200m

20:10
11R

3歳以上

ダ200m

20:45
金沢
レース名
1R

3歳B二走4

ダ1400m

11:05
2R

3歳B二走3

ダ1400m

11:40
3R

C1九

ダ1400m

12:15
4R

3歳B二走2

ダ1400m

12:50
5R

C1八

ダ1500m

13:25
6R

C1七

ダ1500m

14:00
7R

広太郎・りか

ダ1400m

14:35
8R

B2三

ダ1500m

15:10
9R

B2二

ダ1500m

16:20
10R

もらってうれ

ダ1700m

17:25
11R

金沢百万石ま

ダ1500m

18:00
佐賀
レース名
1R

3歳-8組

ダ1300m

11:45
2R

3歳-6組

ダ1300m

12:15
3R

C2-7組

ダ1300m

12:45
4R

C2-5組

ダ1400m

13:15
5R

C1-6組

ダ1400m

13:45
6R

C2-3組

ダ1400m

14:20
7R

C1-4組

ダ1400m

14:55
8R

競馬を見るな

ダ1400m

16:00
9R

長崎街道飯塚

ダ900m

16:35
10R

小満特選C2

ダ1750m

17:05
11R

北山湖特別

ダ1800m

17:35
12R

第61回 D

ダ2000m

18:10
高知
レース名
1R

C3-7

ダ1400m

14:45
2R

新ショウガ特

ダ1400m

15:20
3R

俊之久代結婚

ダ1400m

15:55
4R

祝・誕生日・

ダ1400m

16:25
5R

藤田夫妻を囲

ダ1300m

16:55
6R

西村剛誕生日

ダ1300m

17:30
7R

C1-4

ダ1300m

18:05
8R

陽一朗入学特

ダ1300m

18:40
9R

岩堀拓哉誕生

ダ1300m

19:15
10R

ガンゼキラン

ダ1300m

19:45
11R

琴ヶ浜特別C

ダ1300m

20:20
12R

ファイナルレ

ダ1300m

20:50
盛岡
レース名
1R

C2十七組

ダ1200m

12:00
2R

C2十六組

ダ1200m

12:35
3R

C2十五組

ダ1200m

13:10
4R

C2十四組

ダ1200m

13:45
5R

C2十三組

ダ1200m

14:20
6R

C2十二組

ダ1200m

14:55
7R

C2十一組

ダ1200m

15:30
8R

B2

芝1700m

16:10
9R

新食感!岩手

ダ1600m

16:45
10R

盛岡のお米「

ダ1600m

17:20
11R

第13回 サ

芝2400m

18:00
帯広
レース名
1R

3歳以上

ダ200m

15:05
2R

2歳

ダ200m

15:45
3R

2歳

ダ200m

16:30
4R

2歳

ダ200m

17:10
5R

3歳以上

ダ200m

17:45
6R

3歳以上

ダ200m

18:20
7R

3歳以上

ダ200m

18:55
8R

3歳以上

ダ200m

19:30
9R

エメラルド特

ダ200m

20:10
10R

3歳以上

ダ200m

20:45

年間日程

上へ