2019年2月21日
船橋
4
サラ4歳以上
C2-8組~10組
1500m
(ダート・左外)
晴・稍重
レコード1.32.2
**
2019年2月21日
4
C2-8組~10組
1500m
(ダート・左外)
晴・稍重
レコード1.32.2
**
レース結果
着 順 |
M y 印 |
本 紙 |
枠 番 |
馬 番 |
馬名 | 性齢 | 重量 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 通過順位 | 前半 3F |
上り 3F |
単 人 気 |
単勝 オッズ |
馬 体 重 |
増減 | 厩舎 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | * | 2 |
2 | ハクサンワールド | 牡7 | 56.5 | 石崎駿 | 1.38.1 |
|
* | 39.4 | 2 | 8.0 | 477 | -3 | 船矢野義 | |||
2 | * | 6 |
8 | ステップアップ | 牡4 | 56.5 | 森 | 1.38.1 | ハナ |
|
* | 40.4 | 1 | 1.2 | 479 | 0 | 船山下 | ||
3 | * | 8 |
12 | ゼンノリボーン | 牡6 | 56.5 | 今野 | 1.38.8 | 3 |
|
* | 40.7 | 3 | 12.7 | 509 | -5 | 川山崎裕 | ||
4 | * | 5 |
6 | グラブザゴールド | 牡5 | 56.5 | 笠野 | 1.39.0 | 1 |
|
* | 41.0 | 8 | 43.7 | 430 | -3 | 船佐藤裕 | ||
5 | * | 7 |
9 | クラコンボイ | 牡4 | 56.5 | 岡田 | 1.39.5 | 2 1/2 |
|
* | 41.2 | 6 | 24.4 | 546 | -1 | 浦藤原智 | ||
6 | * | 6 |
7 | ブレッザ | 牝5 | 54.5 | 張田昂 | 1.39.6 | 1/2 |
|
* | 41.5 | 4 | 13.8 | 420 | -1 | 船岡林 | ||
7 | * | 8 |
11 | アポロンテンリュウ | 牡5 | 56.5 | 村上忍 | 1.39.7 | クビ |
|
* | 41.9 | 7 | 43.2 | 518 | +1 | 船石井 | ||
8 | * | 7 |
10 | バジガクアミスター | セン5 | 56.5 | 楢崎 | 1.39.7 | アタマ |
|
* | 40.6 | 9 | 85.1 | 461 | -6 | 大久保信 | ||
9 | * | 4 |
4 | フィールザシルバー | 牡6 | 56.5 | 濱田 | 1.40.0 | 1 1/2 |
|
* | 41.5 | 11 | 137.8 | 474 | +2 | 船玉井昇 | ||
10 | * | 5 |
5 | ユイフェンネル | 牡4 | 56.5 | 中村尚 | 1.40.2 | 3/4 |
|
* | 43.1 | 12 | 159.6 | 483 | +1 | 大上杉 | ||
11 | * | 1 |
1 | ディレットーレ | セン5 | 56.5 | 繁田 | 1.40.8 | 3 |
|
* | 41.2 | 5 | 21.5 | 455 | 0 | 船椎名 | ||
12 | * | 3 |
3 | オーキッドメモリー | 牝6 | 54.5 | 岡村健 | 1.41.1 | 1 1/2 |
|
* | 44.1 | 10 | 102.4 | 454 | +8 | 船阿井 |
※成績、配当は主催者発行のものと照合し確認してください。
※タイムの赤字はレコードを表します。
**** | ******** |
---|---|
**** | ******** |
**** | ******** |
**** | ******** |
平均ハロン | **** |
---|---|
上り | **** |
ペース | ** |
決め手 | **** |
馬装具 | **** |
発走状況 | **** |
***** |
払戻金 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
単勝 | 2 |
800円 |
馬単 | 2-8 |
1,820円 |
複勝 | 2 8 12 |
150円 100円 200円 |
ワイド | 2-8 2-12 8-12 |
230円 650円 230円 |
枠連 | 2-6 |
380円 |
3連複 | 2-8-12 |
1,010円 |
馬連 | 2-8 |
450円 |
3連単 | 2-8-12 |
10,740円 |
枠単 | 2-6 |
1,380円 |